Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Seller
Product Video
Style
Product Theme
Bed Style
Collection
Lindyn Living Room Set
Plush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this sectional and ottoman package. Its stunnin...
View full detailsLeesworth Living Room Set
Focus on function. This seating package balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matched leather and faux...
View full detailsKimora Outdoor Sectional
Add luxury, comfort and durability to alfresco fun. This outdoor sectional captures the textural beauty of wicker while withstanding the elements, ...
View full detailsKeensburg Living Room Set
This power reclining seating package complements your contemporary cozy space. An ample seating area invites you to sprawl during binge watches and...
View full detailsKanwyn Bedroom Set
Give your retreat vintage charm with the Kanwyn bedroom set in a beautifully distressed whitewash finish. You'll love the headboard's grand style f...
View full detailsHealy Pier Living Room Set
Minimalist vibes, maximum impact. This power reclining seating package exudes sheer luxury. Rich, sumptuous upholstery, dramatic cut and sew lines ...
View full detailsHavonplane Dining Set
Deliciously versatile and comfortable, this dining package is a favorite for casual rustic interiors. Offering design-worthy seating, it’s your ans...
View full detailsGalemore Living Room Set
Looking to enhance your home's visual appeal? This seating package offers sophisticated design, comfort and elegance with tonal colors, roll arms a...
View full detailsFyne-Dyme Living Room Set
This power reclining seating set goes beyond basic comfort. It upgrades the everyday, turning your living room into an entertainment hub. Don’t wan...
View full detailsForest Lake Living Room Set
Trend-right style, meet irresistible modern function. Your living room gets a cozy-cool upgrade with this power reclining seating package. Curl up ...
View full detailsEmilia Sectional
Catering to your contemporary lifestyle, this sectional is a handsome marriage of masculine and feminine sensibilities. Feather-fiber cushions and ...
View full detailsEmilia Living Room Set
Catering to your contemporary lifestyle, this seating package is a handsome marriage of masculine and feminine sensibilities. Plush cushions soften...
View full detailsEmilia 3-Piece Sectional Sofa
Catering to your contemporary lifestyle, this sectional sofa is a handsome marriage of masculine and feminine sensibilities. Feather-fiber cushions...
View full detailsElyza Sectional with Chaise
Down with uptown style. This sectional goes to town with a high-design aesthetic, sleek sophistication and sumptuous comfort that are temptingly af...
View full detailsElyza Sectional
Down with uptown style. This sectional goes to town with a high-design aesthetic, sleek sophistication and sumptuous comfort that are temptingly af...
View full detailsElyza Living Room Set
Down with uptown style. This sectional loveseat and ottoman package goes to town with a high-design aesthetic, sleek sophistication and sumptuous c...
View full detailsElite Park Outdoor Loveseat, Lounge Chairs and Cocktail Table
Add a distinguished touch of gray to your outdoor living space with this loveseat with table and chairs package. It's made with resin wicker over a...
View full detailsDouble Deal Reclining Sectional with Console
This power reclining sectional with console is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and conv...
View full detailsDouble Deal Reclining Sectional with 2 Consoles
This power reclining sectional with consoles is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and con...
View full detailsDouble Deal Power Reclining Sectional
This power reclining sectional is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenience, the ...
View full detailsDeepWakes Living Room Set
Live and lounge luxuriously. This power reclining seating package brings an ultra-stylish flair to your home’s central hub. Its seating areas are w...
View full detailsCrossplex Living Room Set
Versatile style teams up with everyday convenience to create this power reclining seating package. Settle into the sleek leather seating areas and ...
View full detailsCorreze Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Truly putting high design into recline, this power reclining sectional with chaise proves that just because you’re a recliner doesn’t mean you have...
View full detailsCorreze Power Reclining Sectional
Truly putting high design into recline, this power reclining sectional proves that just because you’re a recliner doesn’t mean you have to look lik...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Beverly Hills Furniture-bx carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.